History for 2016 May 23rd to May 24th
|
Published by May 17th 2016, 9:28pm
NWAC Outdoor Championships
May 23, 2016 to May 24, 2016
Mount Hood Community College
|
|
|
Men: 100 Meters | 200 Meters | 400 Meters | 800 Meters | 1500 Meters | 5000 Meters | 10,000 Meters | 110h | 400h | 3k Steeplechase | 4x100 | 4x400 | Shot | Discus | Javelin | HJ | PV | LJ | TJ | Hammer | Dec Score
Women: 100 Meters | 200 Meters | 400 Meters | 800 Meters | 1500 Meters | 5000 Meters | 10,000 Meters | 100h | 400h | 3k Steeplechase | 4x100 | 4x400 | Shot | Discus | Javelin | HJ | PV | LJ | TJ | Hammer | Hep Score
Team Scores
|
|
Mens 100 Meters Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Swank-Jones, Rashad |
Fr |
Lane (OR)
|
10.68 |
-0.2 |
0 |
10 |
2 |
Gaylor, Marcus |
Fr |
Lane (OR)
|
10.76 |
-0.2 |
0 |
8 |
3 |
Elliott, Ken |
Fr |
Green River
|
10.79 |
-0.2 |
0 |
6 |
4 |
Suddith III, Charles |
Fr |
Lane (OR)
|
10.89 |
-0.2 |
0 |
5 |
5 |
Mills, Micco |
Fr |
Clackamas
|
11.13 |
-0.2 |
0 |
4 |
6 |
Blakeley, Tyler |
Fr |
Community Colleg
|
11.18 |
-0.2 |
0 |
3 |
7 |
Tamez, Agi |
So |
Treasure Valley
|
11.24 |
-0.2 |
0 |
2 |
8 |
Hawkins, Cory |
Fr |
Green River
|
11.28 |
-0.2 |
0 |
1 |
|
Mens 100 Meters Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Prelims |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Gaylor, Marcus |
Fr |
Lane (OR)
|
10.70 |
+0.1 |
1 |
|
2 |
Elliott, Ken |
Fr |
Green River
|
10.80 |
+0.3 |
2 |
|
3 |
Suddith III, Charles |
Fr |
Lane (OR)
|
10.80 |
+0.1 |
1 |
|
4 |
Swank-Jones, Rashad |
Fr |
Lane (OR)
|
10.81 |
+0.3 |
2 |
|
5 |
Tamez, Agi |
So |
Treasure Valley
|
10.90 |
+0.1 |
1 |
|
7 |
Mills, Micco |
Fr |
Clackamas
|
11.03 |
+0.1 |
1 |
|
8 |
Hawkins, Cory |
Fr |
Green River
|
11.06 |
+0.1 |
1 |
|
9 |
Blakeley, Tyler |
Fr |
Community Colleg
|
11.09 |
+0.1 |
1 |
|
6 |
Banfro, Isaiah |
Fr |
Green River
|
11.17 |
+0.3 |
2 |
|
10 |
Phillips, Ryan |
Fr |
Treasure Valley
|
11.20 |
+0.1 |
1 |
|
11 |
Dudley, Kevin |
Fr |
Olympic College
|
11.23 |
+0.3 |
2 |
|
12 |
Stribling, Brandon |
Fr |
Clark
|
11.27 |
+0.3 |
2 |
|
13 |
Ransom, Malcolm |
Fr |
Community Colleg
|
11.34 |
+0.3 |
2 |
|
14 |
Swillie, Isaac |
Fr |
Community Colleg
|
15.59 |
+0.3 |
2 |
|
|
Mens 200 Meters Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Swank-Jones, Rashad |
Fr |
Lane (OR)
|
21.43 |
+1.8 |
0 |
10 |
2 |
Gaylor, Marcus |
Fr |
Lane (OR)
|
21.47 |
+1.8 |
0 |
8 |
3 |
Suddith III, Charles |
Fr |
Lane (OR)
|
22.18 |
+1.8 |
0 |
6 |
4 |
Berry, Cornelious |
Fr |
Lane (OR)
|
22.22 |
+1.8 |
0 |
5 |
5 |
Elliott, Ken |
Fr |
Green River
|
22.24 |
+1.8 |
0 |
4 |
6 |
Banfro, Isaiah |
Fr |
Green River
|
22.53 |
+1.8 |
0 |
3 |
7 |
Tamez, Agi |
So |
Treasure Valley
|
22.62 |
+1.8 |
0 |
2 |
8 |
Mills, Micco |
Fr |
Clackamas
|
22.73 |
+1.8 |
0 |
1 |
|
Mens 200 Meters Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Prelims |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Swank-Jones, Rashad |
Fr |
Lane (OR)
|
21.76 |
+0.5 |
3 |
|
2 |
Gaylor, Marcus |
Fr |
Lane (OR)
|
21.89 |
nwi |
1 |
|
4 |
Elliott, Ken |
Fr |
Green River
|
22.01 |
+0.5 |
3 |
|
5 |
Berry, Cornelious |
Fr |
Lane (OR)
|
22.15 |
nwi |
1 |
|
7 |
Banfro, Isaiah |
Fr |
Green River
|
22.37 |
nwi |
1 |
|
8 |
Tamez, Agi |
So |
Treasure Valley
|
22.42 |
nwi |
1 |
|
9 |
Vigesaa, Kody |
Fr |
Community Colleg
|
22.54 |
+0.5 |
3 |
|
10 |
Dudley, Kevin |
Fr |
Olympic College
|
22.55 |
nwi |
1 |
|
11 |
Blakeley, Tyler |
Fr |
Community Colleg
|
22.58 |
+0.5 |
3 |
|
12 |
Ransom, Malcolm |
Fr |
Community Colleg
|
22.59 |
+0.5 |
3 |
|
3 |
Mills, Micco |
Fr |
Clackamas
|
22.64 |
+0.3 |
2 |
|
6 |
Suddith III, Charles |
Fr |
Lane (OR)
|
22.67 |
+0.3 |
2 |
|
13 |
Ali, Abdi |
So |
Green River
|
22.86 |
+0.3 |
2 |
|
14 |
Gilpin, Charlie |
So |
Clackamas
|
22.96 |
+0.3 |
2 |
|
15 |
Kreutzer, Cole |
Fr |
Southwestern Ore
|
23.73 |
nwi |
1 |
|
|
Mens 400 Meters Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Berry, Cornelious |
Fr |
Lane (OR)
|
48.01 |
0 |
10 |
2 |
Capri, Michael |
So |
Lane (OR)
|
49.02 |
0 |
8 |
3 |
Vigesaa, Kody |
Fr |
Community Colleg
|
49.48 |
0 |
6 |
4 |
Clark, Trevon |
So |
Community Colleg
|
49.52 |
0 |
5 |
5 |
Kreutzer, Cole |
Fr |
Southwestern Ore
|
50.53 |
0 |
4 |
6 |
Gilpin, Charlie |
So |
Clackamas
|
50.68 |
0 |
3 |
7 |
Couch, James |
Fr |
Treasure Valley
|
51.62 |
0 |
2 |
8 |
Wallin, Josh |
Fr |
Community Colleg
|
52.89 |
0 |
1 |
|
Mens 400 Meters Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Prelims |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Berry, Cornelious |
Fr |
Lane (OR)
|
48.80 |
2 |
|
3 |
Capri, Michael |
So |
Lane (OR)
|
49.00 |
2 |
|
5 |
Vigesaa, Kody |
Fr |
Community Colleg
|
49.50 |
2 |
|
2 |
Clark, Trevon |
So |
Community Colleg
|
49.90 |
1 |
|
4 |
Wallin, Josh |
Fr |
Community Colleg
|
50.20 |
1 |
|
7 |
Gilpin, Charlie |
So |
Clackamas
|
50.50 |
2 |
|
8 |
Kreutzer, Cole |
Fr |
Southwestern Ore
|
50.70 |
2 |
|
9 |
Couch, James |
Fr |
Treasure Valley
|
50.80 |
2 |
|
10 |
Macklin, Shaquele |
So |
Lane (OR)
|
51.20 |
2 |
|
6 |
Morelli, Loreto |
Fr |
Lane (OR)
|
51.20 |
1 |
|
11 |
Carson, Ian |
So |
Skagit Valley
|
51.30 |
1 |
|
12 |
Nettleson, Austin |
Fr |
Olympic College
|
52.30 |
2 |
|
13 |
Beasley, Keith |
So |
Green River
|
52.60 |
1 |
|
14 |
Wongwai, Jacob |
So |
Clark
|
53.40 |
1 |
|
15 |
Kelly, Ben |
So |
Lane (OR)
|
1:00.50 |
1 |
|
|
Mens 800 Meters Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Sultessa, Roba |
Fr |
Clackamas
|
1:50.71 |
0 |
10 |
2 |
Hoerner, Frankie |
Fr |
Community Colleg
|
1:51.83 |
0 |
8 |
3 |
Sager, Kyler |
So |
Everett Communit
|
1:52.24 |
0 |
6 |
4 |
Kitchens, Austin |
So |
Community Colleg
|
1:53.21 |
0 |
5 |
5 |
Harvey, Jack |
Fr |
Olympic College
|
1:57.08 |
0 |
4 |
6 |
Heintz, Stephen |
Fr |
Community Colleg
|
1:57.79 |
0 |
3 |
7 |
Mclean, Adam |
Fr |
Treasure Valley
|
1:58.71 |
0 |
2 |
8 |
Kanelis, Zach |
Fr |
Clark
|
1:59.95 |
0 |
1 |
|
Mens 800 Meters Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Prelims |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Hoerner, Frankie |
Fr |
Community Colleg
|
1:54.70 |
1 |
|
2 |
Sultessa, Roba |
Fr |
Clackamas
|
1:55.50 |
2 |
|
3 |
Sager, Kyler |
So |
Everett Communit
|
1:55.90 |
2 |
|
4 |
Kitchens, Austin |
So |
Community Colleg
|
1:56.52 |
1 |
|
5 |
Heintz, Stephen |
Fr |
Community Colleg
|
1:57.10 |
2 |
|
6 |
Harvey, Jack |
Fr |
Olympic College
|
1:58.10 |
1 |
|
7 |
Mclean, Adam |
Fr |
Treasure Valley
|
1:58.66 |
1 |
|
8 |
Kanelis, Zach |
Fr |
Clark
|
1:59.34 |
1 |
|
9 |
Hutchins, Austin |
Fr |
Southwestern Ore
|
1:59.37 |
1 |
|
10 |
Grimm, Ryan |
So |
Lane (OR)
|
2:01.30 |
2 |
|
11 |
Ceasar, Sebastian |
So |
Skagit Valley
|
2:01.50 |
2 |
|
12 |
Barnett, Jacob |
So |
Mt Hood
|
2:02.30 |
2 |
|
13 |
Smith, Mason |
So |
Southwestern Ore
|
2:02.91 |
1 |
|
14 |
Camacho, Carlos |
So |
Lane (OR)
|
2:03.00 |
2 |
|
15 |
Wagner, Jackson |
Fr |
Everett Communit
|
2:04.82 |
1 |
|
16 |
Couch, James |
Fr |
Treasure Valley
|
2:11.60 |
2 |
|
|
Mens 1500 Meters Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Sultessa, Roba |
Fr |
Clackamas
|
4:00.10 |
0 |
10 |
2 |
Carlton, Corbin |
Fr |
Community Colleg
|
4:01.60 |
0 |
8 |
3 |
Normandeau, Thomas |
So |
Clark
|
4:01.90 |
0 |
6 |
4 |
Jasperson, James |
So |
Everett Communit
|
4:03.00 |
0 |
5 |
5 |
Dietz, Stephen |
Jr |
Everett Communit
|
4:03.30 |
0 |
4 |
6 |
Rehm, Domenic |
Fr |
Community Colleg
|
4:03.40 |
0 |
3 |
7 |
Littrell, Jake |
Fr |
Lane (OR)
|
4:06.50 |
0 |
2 |
8 |
Garvin, Sam |
Fr |
Clark
|
4:07.10 |
0 |
1 |
9 |
Zacarius, Jonathan |
So |
Mt Hood
|
4:07.50 |
0 |
|
10 |
Ferner, Brad |
Fr |
Southwestern Ore
|
4:10.60 |
0 |
|
11 |
Stinchfield, Isaac |
Fr |
Clark
|
4:12.40 |
0 |
|
12 |
Sutherland, Evan |
Fr |
Clackamas
|
4:18.20 |
0 |
|
|
Mens 5000 Meters Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Harter, Ben |
So |
Lane (OR)
|
15:01.65 |
0 |
10 |
2 |
Lewis, Judd |
So |
Community Colleg
|
15:10.28 |
0 |
8 |
3 |
Carlton, Corbin |
Fr |
Community Colleg
|
15:24.61 |
0 |
6 |
4 |
Shelevy, Elmer |
Fr |
Lane (OR)
|
15:40.45 |
0 |
5 |
5 |
Simpkins, kyler |
Fr |
Treasure Valley
|
15:43.08 |
0 |
4 |
6 |
Osborne, Teagan |
Fr |
Community Colleg
|
15:46.04 |
0 |
3 |
7 |
Nehnevaj, Dan |
Fr |
Clark
|
15:50.71 |
0 |
2 |
8 |
Hommel, Matt |
So |
Community Colleg
|
15:51.71 |
0 |
1 |
9 |
Castillo, Ricardo |
So |
Lane (OR)
|
15:57.93 |
0 |
|
10 |
Moats, Josh |
Fr |
Clackamas
|
16:00.22 |
0 |
|
11 |
Giordano, Dominic |
Fr |
Community Colleg
|
16:02.90 |
0 |
|
12 |
Garmondeh, Glapougbae |
So |
Clackamas
|
16:24.50 |
0 |
|
13 |
Rehm, Domenic |
Fr |
Community Colleg
|
16:49.17 |
0 |
|
|
Hartill, Brandon |
Fr |
Community Colleg
|
DNF |
0 |
|
|
Mens 10,000 Meters Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Shelevy, Elmer |
Fr |
Lane (OR)
|
32:40.74 |
0 |
10 |
2 |
Harter, Ben |
So |
Lane (OR)
|
32:53.01 |
0 |
8 |
3 |
Hommel, Matt |
So |
Community Colleg
|
32:58.25 |
0 |
6 |
4 |
Castillo, Ricardo |
So |
Lane (OR)
|
33:36.87 |
0 |
5 |
5 |
Moats, Josh |
Fr |
Clackamas
|
33:45.86 |
0 |
4 |
6 |
Jeppe, Chase |
So |
Treasure Valley
|
34:04.07 |
0 |
3 |
7 |
Garmondeh, Glapougbae |
So |
Clackamas
|
34:18.35 |
0 |
2 |
8 |
Sanchez, Rigoberto |
Fr |
Treasure Valley
|
34:18.37 |
0 |
1 |
9 |
Simpkins, kyler |
Fr |
Treasure Valley
|
34:47.34 |
0 |
|
10 |
Davis, Jonathon |
So |
Green River
|
37:06.21 |
0 |
|
11 |
Ferner, Brad |
Fr |
Southwestern Ore
|
37:14.80 |
0 |
|
|
O'Connell, Jacob |
So |
Green River
|
DNF |
0 |
|
|
Mattox, Kevin |
So |
Green River
|
DNF |
0 |
|
|
Lowe, Luke |
Jr |
Mt Hood
|
DNF |
0 |
|
|
Mens 110m Hurdles Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Turner, Joshua |
Fr |
Mt Hood
|
14.00 |
-2.4 |
0 |
10 |
2 |
Bowden, Parker |
Fr |
Community Colleg
|
14.70 |
-2.4 |
0 |
8 |
3 |
Stich, Andrew |
So |
Community Colleg
|
15.21 |
-2.4 |
0 |
6 |
4 |
Andreasen, Mike'l |
So |
Lane (OR)
|
15.30 |
-2.4 |
0 |
5 |
5 |
Smith, AJ |
Fr |
Clackamas
|
15.41 |
-2.4 |
0 |
4 |
6 |
Shurtliff, Grant |
Fr |
Lane (OR)
|
15.47 |
-2.4 |
0 |
3 |
7 |
Conteh, Mohamed |
Fr |
Clark
|
16.43 |
-2.4 |
0 |
2 |
|
Mens 110m Hurdles Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Prelims |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Turner, Joshua |
Fr |
Mt Hood
|
14.79 |
+0.1 |
1 |
|
2 |
Stich, Andrew |
So |
Community Colleg
|
15.51 |
-1.1 |
2 |
|
3 |
Bowden, Parker |
Fr |
Community Colleg
|
15.58 |
-1.1 |
2 |
|
5 |
Conteh, Mohamed |
Fr |
Clark
|
15.78 |
-1.1 |
2 |
|
4 |
Andreasen, Mike'l |
So |
Lane (OR)
|
15.85 |
+0.1 |
1 |
|
6 |
Smith, AJ |
Fr |
Clackamas
|
15.88 |
+0.1 |
1 |
|
7 |
Shurtliff, Grant |
Fr |
Lane (OR)
|
15.91 |
-1.1 |
2 |
|
8 |
Stallcup, Tristan |
Fr |
Clackamas
|
16.01 |
+0.1 |
1 |
|
9 |
Ali, Abdi |
So |
Green River
|
16.26 |
+0.1 |
1 |
|
10 |
Crawford, Thomas |
Fr |
Southwestern Ore
|
16.38 |
-1.1 |
2 |
|
11 |
Phillips, Ryan |
Fr |
Treasure Valley
|
16.50 |
+0.1 |
1 |
|
12 |
Tabbachi, Bastian |
Fr |
Community Colleg
|
16.53 |
-1.1 |
2 |
|
13 |
Dick, Elliot |
Fr |
Everett Communit
|
17.56 |
+0.1 |
1 |
|
|
Mens 400m Hurdles Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Capri, Michael |
So |
Lane (OR)
|
53.29 |
0 |
10 |
2 |
Stich, Andrew |
So |
Community Colleg
|
54.69 |
0 |
8 |
3 |
Wallace, Te'Kwon |
Jr |
Clark
|
55.36 |
0 |
6 |
4 |
Shurtliff, Grant |
Fr |
Lane (OR)
|
55.64 |
0 |
5 |
5 |
Patterson, Jeffrey |
So |
Lane (OR)
|
55.74 |
0 |
4 |
6 |
Wells, Cameron |
Fr |
Treasure Valley
|
57.37 |
0 |
3 |
7 |
Smith, AJ |
Fr |
Clackamas
|
57.61 |
0 |
2 |
8 |
Tabbachi, Bastian |
Fr |
Community Colleg
|
57.75 |
0 |
1 |
|
Mens 400m Hurdles Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Prelims |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Stich, Andrew |
So |
Community Colleg
|
54.20 |
1 |
|
2 |
Capri, Michael |
So |
Lane (OR)
|
55.31 |
2 |
|
3 |
Wallace, Te'Kwon |
Jr |
Clark
|
55.72 |
2 |
|
5 |
Patterson, Jeffrey |
So |
Lane (OR)
|
56.04 |
2 |
|
4 |
Shurtliff, Grant |
Fr |
Lane (OR)
|
56.40 |
1 |
|
6 |
Smith, AJ |
Fr |
Clackamas
|
57.50 |
1 |
|
7 |
Tabbachi, Bastian |
Fr |
Community Colleg
|
57.90 |
1 |
|
8 |
Wells, Cameron |
Fr |
Treasure Valley
|
58.03 |
2 |
|
9 |
Bowden, Parker |
Fr |
Community Colleg
|
58.40 |
1 |
|
10 |
Johnston, Brian |
Fr |
Olympic College
|
58.72 |
2 |
|
11 |
Crawford, Thomas |
Fr |
Southwestern Ore
|
58.80 |
1 |
|
12 |
Dick, Elliot |
Fr |
Everett Communit
|
1:00.36 |
2 |
|
|
Mens 3k Steeplechase Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Carlton, Corbin |
Fr |
Community Colleg
|
9:27.35 |
0 |
10 |
2 |
Lewis, Judd |
So |
Community Colleg
|
9:32.31 |
0 |
8 |
3 |
Stinchfield, Isaac |
Fr |
Clark
|
9:34.53 |
0 |
6 |
4 |
Littrell, Jake |
Fr |
Lane (OR)
|
9:50.08 |
0 |
5 |
5 |
Osborne, Teagan |
Fr |
Community Colleg
|
9:50.20 |
0 |
4 |
6 |
Giordano, Dominic |
Fr |
Community Colleg
|
9:56.40 |
0 |
3 |
7 |
Hartill, Brandon |
Fr |
Community Colleg
|
10:01.59 |
0 |
2 |
8 |
Carrier, Dan |
Fr |
Clackamas
|
10:01.72 |
0 |
1 |
9 |
Zacarius, Jonathan |
So |
Mt Hood
|
10:03.64 |
0 |
|
10 |
Sutherland, Evan |
Fr |
Clackamas
|
10:26.66 |
0 |
|
11 |
Sanchez, Rigoberto |
Fr |
Treasure Valley
|
11:10.39 |
0 |
|
|
Swenson, Anthony |
Fr |
Olympic College
|
DNF |
0 |
|
|
Mens 4x100 Relay Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Relay Team |
|
Lane (OR)
|
41.10 |
0 |
10 |
2 |
Relay Team |
|
Clark
|
42.30 |
0 |
8 |
3 |
Relay Team |
|
Community Colleg
|
42.60 |
0 |
6 |
4 |
Relay Team |
|
Clackamas
|
43.10 |
0 |
5 |
5 |
Relay Team |
|
Olympic College
|
43.90 |
0 |
4 |
|
Relay Team |
|
Green River
|
DNF |
0 |
|
|
Relay Team |
|
Treasure Valley
|
DQ |
0 |
|
|
Mens 4x400 Relay Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Relay Team |
|
Lane (OR)
|
3:16.32 |
0 |
10 |
2 |
Relay Team |
|
Community Colleg
|
3:19.26 |
0 |
8 |
3 |
Relay Team |
|
Clackamas
|
3:24.63 |
0 |
6 |
4 |
Relay Team |
|
Treasure Valley
|
3:25.78 |
0 |
5 |
5 |
Relay Team |
|
Olympic College
|
3:26.03 |
0 |
4 |
6 |
Relay Team |
|
Clark
|
3:27.70 |
0 |
3 |
7 |
Relay Team |
|
Everett Communit
|
3:29.28 |
0 |
2 |
8 |
Relay Team |
|
Green River
|
3:29.65 |
0 |
1 |
|
Mens Shot Put Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Hodge, Wilson |
Fr |
Southwestern Ore
|
14.55m | (508.00m) |
0 |
10 |
2 |
Salgado, Brian |
Fr |
Mt Hood
|
14.30m | (508.00m) |
0 |
8 |
3 |
Dyfort, Alex |
Fr |
Community Colleg
|
13.98m | (508.00m) |
0 |
6 |
4 |
Sieber, Nick |
Fr |
Lane (OR)
|
13.56m | (508.00m) |
0 |
5 |
5 |
Niemela, James |
Fr |
Clark
|
13.49m | (508.00m) |
0 |
4 |
6 |
Quitoriano, Ridge |
Fr |
Southwestern Ore
|
13.45m | (508.00m) |
0 |
3 |
7 |
Lloyd, Matthew |
So |
Clackamas
|
13.40m | (508.00m) |
0 |
2 |
8 |
Hutchins, Selmar |
So |
Southwestern Ore
|
13.04m | (508.00m) |
0 |
1 |
9 |
Nichols, Sam |
So |
Lane (OR)
|
12.83m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
10 |
Beal, Jeremy |
So |
Community Colleg
|
12.66m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
11 |
Newdall, Lincoln |
Fr |
Southwestern Ore
|
12.41m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
12 |
Sims, D'Shaun |
Fr |
Green River
|
12.31m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
13 |
Carpenter, Eric |
Fr |
Southwestern Ore
|
12.07m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
14 |
Allen, Andrew |
Fr |
Community Colleg
|
11.32m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
15 |
Fappas, Alec |
Fr |
Mt Hood
|
10.92m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
16 |
Spears, Joshua |
Fr |
Mt Hood
|
10.44m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
|
Mens Discus Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Nichols, Sam |
So |
Lane (OR)
|
43.40m | (508.00m) |
0 |
10 |
2 |
Hodge, Wilson |
Fr |
Southwestern Ore
|
42.33m | (508.00m) |
0 |
8 |
3 |
Dyfort, Alex |
Fr |
Community Colleg
|
41.78m | (508.00m) |
0 |
6 |
4 |
Sieber, Nick |
Fr |
Lane (OR)
|
40.95m | (508.00m) |
0 |
5 |
5 |
Masucci, Thomas |
Fr |
Green River
|
40.09m | (508.00m) |
0 |
4 |
6 |
Salgado, Brian |
Fr |
Mt Hood
|
39.68m | (508.00m) |
0 |
3 |
7 |
Lloyd, Matthew |
So |
Clackamas
|
38.28m | (508.00m) |
0 |
2 |
8 |
Hutchins, Selmar |
So |
Southwestern Ore
|
37.25m | (508.00m) |
0 |
1 |
9 |
Newdall, Lincoln |
Fr |
Southwestern Ore
|
37.22m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
10 |
Sims, D'Shaun |
Fr |
Green River
|
36.93m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
11 |
Niemela, James |
Fr |
Clark
|
34.73m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
12 |
Spears, Joshua |
Fr |
Mt Hood
|
34.39m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
13 |
Hutchins, Austin |
Fr |
Southwestern Ore
|
32.01m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
14 |
Quitoriano, Ridge |
Fr |
Southwestern Ore
|
31.12m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
15 |
Carpenter, Eric |
Fr |
Southwestern Ore
|
30.09m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
|
Fappas, Alec |
Fr |
Mt Hood
|
FOUL | (--) |
0 |
|
|
Mens Javelin Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Sunkel, Cole |
Fr |
Olympic College
|
58.32m | (508.00m) |
0 |
10 |
2 |
Sills, Quentin |
Fr |
Clark
|
58.21m | (508.00m) |
0 |
8 |
3 |
Reese, Lexington |
Fr |
Mt Hood
|
58.11m | (508.00m) |
0 |
6 |
4 |
Claeys, Spencer |
So |
Olympic College
|
55.89m | (508.00m) |
0 |
5 |
5 |
Stich, Andrew |
So |
Community Colleg
|
55.76m | (508.00m) |
0 |
4 |
6 |
Hutchins, Selmar |
So |
Southwestern Ore
|
54.86m | (508.00m) |
0 |
3 |
7 |
Forrest, Ashton |
So |
Clackamas
|
53.85m | (508.00m) |
0 |
2 |
8 |
Swanson, James |
So |
Community Colleg
|
53.68m | (508.00m) |
0 |
1 |
9 |
Bresser, Zech |
Fr |
Clackamas
|
52.27m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
10 |
Hutchins, Austin |
Fr |
Southwestern Ore
|
50.48m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
11 |
Morris, Alexander |
Fr |
Green River
|
49.26m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
12 |
Schweitzer, Joey |
Fr |
Everett Communit
|
49.05m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
|
Mens High Jump Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Hightower, |
Jr |
Lane (OR)
|
2.26m | (508.00m) |
0 |
10 |
2 |
Blakeley, Tyler |
Fr |
Community Colleg
|
2.02m | (508.00m) |
0 |
8 |
3 |
Wickliff, Tupre |
Fr |
Clark
|
1.92m | (508.00m) |
0 |
6 |
4 |
Torres, Austin |
Fr |
Lane (OR)
|
1.92m | (508.00m) |
0 |
5 |
5 |
Shurtliff, Grant |
Fr |
Lane (OR)
|
1.92m | (508.00m) |
0 |
4 |
6 |
Greenfield, Riley |
So |
Southwestern Ore
|
1.87m | (508.00m) |
0 |
3 |
7 |
Dwyer, Jake |
Fr |
Treasure Valley
|
1.87m | (508.00m) |
0 |
2 |
8 |
Tobin, Scott |
So |
Community Colleg
|
1.87m | (508.00m) |
0 |
1 |
10 |
Booker, Kashta |
Fr |
Clackamas
|
1.77m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
9 |
Lovitt, Dekker |
Fr |
Community Colleg
|
1.77m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
9 |
Skidmore, Ryan |
Fr |
Clackamas
|
1.77m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
|
Rush, David |
Fr |
Olympic College
|
NH | (--) |
0 |
|
|
Mens Pole Vault Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Belcastro, Kavic |
Fr |
Lane (OR)
|
5.00m | (508.00m) |
0 |
10 |
2 |
Shurtliff, Grant |
Fr |
Lane (OR)
|
4.60m | (508.00m) |
0 |
8 |
3 |
Stattner, Justin |
Fr |
Treasure Valley
|
4.40m | (508.00m) |
0 |
6 |
4 |
Duncan, Sean |
Jr |
Lane (OR)
|
4.40m | (508.00m) |
0 |
5 |
5 |
Johnson, Griffin |
Fr |
Clackamas
|
4.10m | (508.00m) |
0 |
4 |
|
Arn, Jeremiah |
So |
Clark
|
NH | (--) |
0 |
|
|
Anderson, Kyle |
Fr |
Clackamas
|
NH | (--) |
0 |
|
|
Mens Long Jump Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Lovitt, Dekker |
Fr |
Community Colleg
|
6.96m | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
10 |
2 |
Stribling, Brandon |
Fr |
Clark
|
6.94m | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
8 |
3 |
Andreasen, Mike'l |
So |
Lane (OR)
|
6.90m | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
6 |
4 |
Russert, Andrew |
So |
Lane (OR)
|
6.88m | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
5 |
5 |
Torres, Austin |
Fr |
Lane (OR)
|
6.86m | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
4 |
6 |
Turner, Joshua |
Fr |
Mt Hood
|
6.80m | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
3 |
7 |
Bowden, Parker |
Fr |
Community Colleg
|
6.80m | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
2 |
8 |
Watts, Tyler |
Fr |
Southwestern Ore
|
6.75m | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
1 |
9 |
Shurtliff, Grant |
Fr |
Lane (OR)
|
6.69m | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
10 |
Swillie, Isaac |
Fr |
Community Colleg
|
6.66m | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
11 |
Barrow, Jaron |
Fr |
Mt Hood
|
6.65m | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
12 |
Blakeley, Tyler |
Fr |
Community Colleg
|
6.61m | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
13 |
Anderson, Kyle |
Fr |
Clackamas
|
6.60m | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
14 |
Skidmore, Ryan |
Fr |
Clackamas
|
6.44m | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
15 |
Tamez, Agi |
So |
Treasure Valley
|
6.24m | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
16 |
Schafer, Justin |
Fr |
Southwestern Ore
|
6.06m | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
|
Mens Triple Jump Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Turner, Joshua |
Fr |
Mt Hood
|
14.37m | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
10 |
2 |
Shurtliff, Grant |
Fr |
Lane (OR)
|
14.23m | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
8 |
3 |
Russert, Andrew |
So |
Lane (OR)
|
14.14m | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
6 |
4 |
Bowden, Parker |
Fr |
Community Colleg
|
13.95m | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
5 |
5 |
Barrow, Jaron |
Fr |
Mt Hood
|
13.72m | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
4 |
6 |
Andreasen, Mike'l |
So |
Lane (OR)
|
13.46m | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
3 |
7 |
Dwyer, Jake |
Fr |
Treasure Valley
|
13.35m | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
2 |
8 |
Specht, Pavel |
Fr |
Lane (OR)
|
13.32m | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
1 |
9 |
Schafer, Justin |
Fr |
Southwestern Ore
|
13.13m | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
10 |
Torres, Austin |
Fr |
Lane (OR)
|
12.74m | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
11 |
Colford, Aaron |
Fr |
Mt Hood
|
12.57m | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
12 |
Smith, Jerremy |
Fr |
Clackamas
|
12.23m | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
13 |
Guess, Rodney |
So |
Skagit Valley
|
12.14m | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
14 |
Kreutzer, Cole |
Fr |
Southwestern Ore
|
12.10m | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
15 |
Vu, Nicholas |
So |
Green River
|
11.82m | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
16 |
Dow, Nick |
Fr |
Olympic College
|
11.31m | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
|
Mens Hammer Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Lloyd, Matthew |
So |
Clackamas
|
48.59m | (508.00m) |
0 |
10 |
2 |
Forrest, Ashton |
So |
Clackamas
|
48.30m | (508.00m) |
0 |
8 |
3 |
Beal, Jeremy |
So |
Community Colleg
|
46.60m | (508.00m) |
0 |
6 |
4 |
Allen, Andrew |
Fr |
Community Colleg
|
45.49m | (508.00m) |
0 |
5 |
5 |
Dyfort, Alex |
Fr |
Community Colleg
|
42.87m | (508.00m) |
0 |
4 |
6 |
Nichols, Sam |
So |
Lane (OR)
|
42.19m | (508.00m) |
0 |
3 |
7 |
Hutchins, Selmar |
So |
Southwestern Ore
|
40.25m | (508.00m) |
0 |
2 |
8 |
McKenzie, Nick |
Fr |
Clackamas
|
39.41m | (508.00m) |
0 |
1 |
9 |
Niemela, James |
Fr |
Clark
|
38.82m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
10 |
Spears, Joshua |
Fr |
Mt Hood
|
36.76m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
11 |
Salgado, Brian |
Fr |
Mt Hood
|
34.05m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
12 |
Fappas, Alec |
Fr |
Mt Hood
|
33.79m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
|
Sieber, Nick |
Fr |
Lane (OR)
|
FOUL | (--) |
0 |
|
|
Mens Decathlon Score Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Shurtliff, Grant |
Fr |
Lane (OR)
|
6587 |
0 |
10 |
2 |
Stich, Andrew |
So |
Community Colleg
|
6448 |
0 |
8 |
3 |
Blakeley, Tyler |
Fr |
Community Colleg
|
6109 |
0 |
6 |
4 |
Andreasen, Mike'l |
So |
Lane (OR)
|
6031 |
0 |
5 |
5 |
Anderson, Kyle |
Fr |
Clackamas
|
5916 |
0 |
4 |
6 |
Skidmore, Ryan |
Fr |
Clackamas
|
5689 |
0 |
3 |
7 |
Smith, AJ |
Fr |
Clackamas
|
5452 |
0 |
2 |
8 |
Claeys, Spencer |
So |
Olympic College
|
5284 |
0 |
1 |
9 |
Tobin, Scott |
So |
Community Colleg
|
5236 |
0 |
|
10 |
Johnson, Griffin |
Fr |
Clackamas
|
4439 |
0 |
|
|
Womens 100 Meters Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Woodcock, Dannelle |
Fr |
Mt Hood
|
12.23 |
-0.3 |
0 |
10 |
2 |
Rhodes, Kinnah |
Fr |
Mt Hood
|
12.42 |
-0.3 |
0 |
8 |
3 |
Alston, Keanne |
Fr |
Treasure Valley
|
12.52 |
-0.3 |
0 |
6 |
4 |
Troupe, Tayler |
Fr |
Clark
|
12.67 |
-0.3 |
0 |
5 |
5 |
Sauls, Da'schele |
Fr |
Green River
|
12.67 |
-0.3 |
0 |
4 |
6 |
Simms-Garcia, Days |
So |
Lane (OR)
|
12.73 |
-0.3 |
0 |
3 |
7 |
Millsap, Jolene |
So |
Olympic College
|
13.00 |
-0.3 |
0 |
2 |
8 |
Rose, Olivia |
Fr |
Clark
|
13.18 |
-0.3 |
0 |
1 |
|
Womens 100 Meters Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Prelims |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Woodcock, Dannelle |
Fr |
Mt Hood
|
12.35 |
+0.2 |
1 |
|
2 |
Rhodes, Kinnah |
Fr |
Mt Hood
|
12.43 |
+0.8 |
2 |
|
3 |
Alston, Keanne |
Fr |
Treasure Valley
|
12.49 |
+0.8 |
2 |
|
5 |
Sauls, Da'schele |
Fr |
Green River
|
12.57 |
+0.8 |
2 |
|
4 |
Simms-Garcia, Days |
So |
Lane (OR)
|
12.59 |
+0.2 |
1 |
|
7 |
Rose, Olivia |
Fr |
Clark
|
12.76 |
+0.8 |
2 |
|
6 |
Millsap, Jolene |
So |
Olympic College
|
12.79 |
+0.2 |
1 |
|
8 |
Troupe, Tayler |
Fr |
Clark
|
12.81 |
+0.2 |
1 |
|
9 |
Burgess, Jaida |
So |
Community Colleg
|
12.87 |
+0.8 |
2 |
|
10 |
Cameron, Karis |
Fr |
Clackamas
|
12.89 |
+0.8 |
2 |
|
11 |
Loomis, Kelsie |
So |
Lane (OR)
|
13.05 |
+0.8 |
2 |
|
12 |
Tatum, Asia |
Fr |
Olympic College
|
13.16 |
+0.2 |
1 |
|
13 |
Pringle, Brittany |
Fr |
Green River
|
13.23 |
+0.2 |
1 |
|
14 |
Mason, Eyonna |
Fr |
Everett Communit
|
13.36 |
+0.8 |
2 |
|
15 |
Shcherbina, Alena |
So |
Green River
|
13.49 |
+0.2 |
1 |
|
|
Womens 200 Meters Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Woodcock, Dannelle |
Fr |
Mt Hood
|
24.88w |
+2.7 |
0 |
10 |
2 |
Cordey, Rubie |
Fr |
Lane (OR)
|
25.15w |
+2.7 |
0 |
8 |
3 |
Sauls, Da'schele |
Fr |
Green River
|
25.40w |
+2.7 |
0 |
6 |
4 |
Mills, Emily |
So |
Olympic College
|
25.76w |
+2.7 |
0 |
5 |
5 |
Alston, Keanne |
Fr |
Treasure Valley
|
25.95w |
+2.7 |
0 |
4 |
6 |
Simms-Garcia, Days |
So |
Lane (OR)
|
26.19w |
+2.7 |
0 |
3 |
7 |
Cameron, Karis |
Fr |
Clackamas
|
26.99w |
+2.7 |
0 |
2 |
8 |
Millsap, Jolene |
So |
Olympic College
|
29.58w |
+2.7 |
0 |
1 |
|
Womens 200 Meters Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Prelims |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Woodcock, Dannelle |
Fr |
Mt Hood
|
25.10 |
+0.2 |
2 |
|
3 |
Cordey, Rubie |
Fr |
Lane (OR)
|
25.31 |
+0.2 |
2 |
|
5 |
Simms-Garcia, Days |
So |
Lane (OR)
|
25.86 |
+0.2 |
2 |
|
2 |
Sauls, Da'schele |
Fr |
Green River
|
25.88 |
-0.5 |
1 |
|
4 |
Mills, Emily |
So |
Olympic College
|
26.15 |
-0.5 |
1 |
|
6 |
Alston, Keanne |
Fr |
Treasure Valley
|
26.28 |
-0.5 |
1 |
|
7 |
Cameron, Karis |
Fr |
Clackamas
|
26.30 |
+0.2 |
2 |
|
8 |
Millsap, Jolene |
So |
Olympic College
|
26.56 |
-0.5 |
1 |
|
9 |
Coleman, Brianna |
Fr |
Clackamas
|
26.58 |
-0.5 |
1 |
|
10 |
Burgess, Jaida |
So |
Community Colleg
|
26.90 |
+0.2 |
2 |
|
11 |
Tatum, Asia |
Fr |
Olympic College
|
27.58 |
+0.2 |
2 |
|
12 |
Weikel, Bailie |
Fr |
Everett Communit
|
28.09 |
+0.2 |
2 |
|
13 |
DuChesne, Chloe |
Fr |
Everett Communit
|
28.27 |
-0.5 |
1 |
|
14 |
Cockle, Holly |
So |
Community Colleg
|
28.43 |
-0.5 |
1 |
|
|
Womens 400 Meters Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Cordey, Rubie |
Fr |
Lane (OR)
|
55.61 |
0 |
10 |
2 |
Mills, Emily |
So |
Olympic College
|
56.10 |
0 |
8 |
3 |
Viuhkola, Emily |
Fr |
Lane (OR)
|
57.79 |
0 |
6 |
4 |
O'Connor, Kylee |
So |
Lane (OR)
|
58.21 |
0 |
5 |
5 |
Del Medico, Justine |
Jr |
Community Colleg
|
59.39 |
0 |
4 |
6 |
Strope, Harley |
Fr |
Community Colleg
|
59.83 |
0 |
3 |
7 |
Ponnay, Becky |
So |
Clackamas
|
1:00.87 |
0 |
2 |
8 |
Rowland, Jazzmine |
Fr |
Clark
|
1:01.44 |
0 |
1 |
|
Womens 400 Meters Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Prelims |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Cordey, Rubie |
Fr |
Lane (OR)
|
57.70 |
2 |
|
2 |
Mills, Emily |
So |
Olympic College
|
58.10 |
1 |
|
3 |
Strope, Harley |
Fr |
Community Colleg
|
58.50 |
2 |
|
4 |
Viuhkola, Emily |
Fr |
Lane (OR)
|
58.60 |
1 |
|
5 |
O'Connor, Kylee |
So |
Lane (OR)
|
59.20 |
1 |
|
6 |
Del Medico, Justine |
Jr |
Community Colleg
|
1:00.40 |
2 |
|
7 |
Rowland, Jazzmine |
Fr |
Clark
|
1:00.80 |
1 |
|
8 |
Ponnay, Becky |
So |
Clackamas
|
1:01.10 |
2 |
|
9 |
McClay, Brittany |
Fr |
Olympic College
|
1:01.50 |
1 |
|
10 |
Crellin, Alexis |
So |
Southwestern Ore
|
1:01.60 |
1 |
|
11 |
Hudson, Hannah |
So |
Olympic College
|
1:02.40 |
1 |
|
12 |
Cockle, Holly |
So |
Community Colleg
|
1:03.00 |
2 |
|
13 |
Dunbar, Destiny |
Fr |
Olympic College
|
1:03.50 |
2 |
|
14 |
Gouveia, Stephanie |
Fr |
Southwestern Ore
|
1:17.20 |
2 |
|
|
Womens 800 Meters Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Girard, Danielle |
So |
Lane (OR)
|
2:17.70 |
0 |
10 |
2 |
Viuhkola, Emily |
Fr |
Lane (OR)
|
2:18.50 |
0 |
8 |
3 |
Norquist, Leah |
So |
Mt Hood
|
2:19.10 |
0 |
6 |
4 |
Killingbeck, Aysia |
Fr |
Clackamas
|
2:20.90 |
0 |
5 |
5 |
Homer, Faith |
So |
Treasure Valley
|
2:21.00 |
0 |
4 |
6 |
Wingert, Alanni |
So |
Clark
|
2:23.40 |
0 |
3 |
7 |
Nicolas, Lindsey |
So |
Everett Communit
|
2:24.80 |
0 |
2 |
8 |
Knutzen, Berhanie |
Fr |
Everett Communit
|
2:28.70 |
0 |
1 |
|
Womens 800 Meters Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Prelims |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Norquist, Leah |
So |
Mt Hood
|
2:19.20 |
2 |
|
2 |
Girard, Danielle |
So |
Lane (OR)
|
2:21.60 |
1 |
|
3 |
Killingbeck, Aysia |
Fr |
Clackamas
|
2:21.65 |
2 |
|
5 |
Viuhkola, Emily |
Fr |
Lane (OR)
|
2:21.70 |
2 |
|
4 |
Homer, Faith |
So |
Treasure Valley
|
2:22.20 |
1 |
|
6 |
Wingert, Alanni |
So |
Clark
|
2:22.60 |
1 |
|
7 |
Knutzen, Berhanie |
Fr |
Everett Communit
|
2:25.40 |
2 |
|
8 |
Nicolas, Lindsey |
So |
Everett Communit
|
2:26.40 |
1 |
|
9 |
Bonilla, Esmeralda |
So |
Everett Communit
|
2:30.10 |
1 |
|
10 |
Gouveia, Stephanie |
Fr |
Southwestern Ore
|
3:06.10 |
2 |
|
|
Womens 1500 Meters Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Girard, Danielle |
So |
Lane (OR)
|
4:52.40 |
0 |
10 |
2 |
Killingbeck, Aysia |
Fr |
Clackamas
|
4:53.10 |
0 |
8 |
3 |
Wingert, Alanni |
So |
Clark
|
4:54.30 |
0 |
6 |
4 |
Maslen, Kendall |
So |
Lane (OR)
|
4:56.30 |
0 |
5 |
5 |
Dalgleish, Sadie |
Fr |
Clark
|
4:58.90 |
0 |
4 |
6 |
Bradshaw, Michelle |
Fr |
Clark
|
5:00.00 |
0 |
3 |
7 |
Lenway, Alaina |
Fr |
Everett Communit
|
5:01.10 |
0 |
2 |
8 |
Sherick, Katie |
Fr |
Green River
|
5:01.40 |
0 |
1 |
9 |
Bonilla, Esmeralda |
So |
Everett Communit
|
5:06.30 |
0 |
|
|
Womens 5000 Meters Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Ledwith, Gracie |
So |
Community Colleg
|
18:41.68 |
0 |
10 |
2 |
Marquardt, Kaylee |
Fr |
Community Colleg
|
19:03.35 |
0 |
8 |
3 |
Birch, Bailey |
Fr |
Community Colleg
|
19:05.57 |
0 |
6 |
4 |
Schell, Madison |
So |
Lane (OR)
|
19:12.73 |
0 |
5 |
5 |
Marsh, Tresa |
Fr |
Clark
|
19:21.86 |
0 |
4 |
6 |
Barber, Jocelyn |
So |
Clackamas
|
19:28.47 |
0 |
3 |
7 |
Kinzel, Amanda |
So |
Community Colleg
|
19:46.75 |
0 |
2 |
8 |
Sherick, Katie |
Fr |
Green River
|
19:58.65 |
0 |
1 |
9 |
Caminiti, Ellen |
So |
Treasure Valley
|
20:19.98 |
0 |
|
10 |
Stobie, Hannah |
Fr |
Clackamas
|
21:26.45 |
0 |
|
11 |
Asa, Jovi |
Fr |
Clark
|
21:29.30 |
0 |
|
12 |
Sheline, Amber |
So |
Olympic College
|
24:02.80 |
0 |
|
|
Womens 10,000 Meters Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Ledwith, Gracie |
So |
Community Colleg
|
40:13.70 |
0 |
10 |
2 |
Marsh, Tresa |
Fr |
Clark
|
40:54.60 |
0 |
8 |
3 |
Kinzel, Amanda |
So |
Community Colleg
|
41:04.90 |
0 |
6 |
4 |
Cearley, Tayler |
Fr |
Clark
|
41:20.50 |
0 |
5 |
5 |
Caminiti, Ellen |
So |
Treasure Valley
|
42:27.50 |
0 |
4 |
6 |
Barber, Jocelyn |
So |
Clackamas
|
43:03.80 |
0 |
3 |
7 |
Cisco, Isabelle |
Fr |
Clark
|
45:16.60 |
0 |
2 |
|
Womens 100m Hurdles Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Bland, Emily |
So |
Everett Communit
|
14.93 |
-0.3 |
0 |
10 |
2 |
O'Connor, Kylee |
So |
Lane (OR)
|
15.07 |
-0.3 |
0 |
8 |
3 |
Clark, Isabel |
Fr |
Community Colleg
|
15.35 |
-0.3 |
0 |
6 |
4 |
Pengelly, Ericka |
So |
Clackamas
|
15.39 |
-0.3 |
0 |
5 |
5 |
Collins, Katie |
Fr |
Community Colleg
|
15.40 |
-0.3 |
0 |
4 |
6 |
Cartee, Anna |
Fr |
Community Colleg
|
15.90 |
-0.3 |
0 |
2.5 |
6 |
Boozer, Hannah |
Fr |
Lane (OR)
|
15.90 |
-0.3 |
0 |
2.5 |
8 |
Spencer, Rashae |
Jr |
Community Colleg
|
16.00 |
-0.3 |
0 |
1 |
|
Womens 100m Hurdles Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Prelims |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
O'Connor, Kylee |
So |
Lane (OR)
|
15.21 |
-0.1 |
1 |
|
3 |
Bland, Emily |
So |
Everett Communit
|
15.33 |
-0.1 |
1 |
|
2 |
Clark, Isabel |
Fr |
Community Colleg
|
15.98 |
-2.5 |
2 |
|
5 |
Cartee, Anna |
Fr |
Community Colleg
|
16.06 |
-0.1 |
1 |
|
4 |
Collins, Katie |
Fr |
Community Colleg
|
16.20 |
-2.5 |
2 |
|
6 |
Pengelly, Ericka |
So |
Clackamas
|
16.45 |
-2.5 |
2 |
|
7 |
Boozer, Hannah |
Fr |
Lane (OR)
|
16.53 |
-0.1 |
1 |
|
8 |
Spencer, Rashae |
Jr |
Community Colleg
|
16.60 |
-2.5 |
2 |
|
9 |
Brown, Maddie |
So |
Community Colleg
|
16.73 |
-0.1 |
1 |
|
10 |
Asher, Hali |
Fr |
Mt Hood
|
16.74 |
-0.1 |
1 |
|
11 |
Rhodes, Kinnah |
Fr |
Mt Hood
|
17.12 |
-2.5 |
2 |
|
12 |
Cummings, Samantha |
Fr |
Olympic College
|
17.71 |
-0.1 |
1 |
|
13 |
Smitha, Monica |
Fr |
Olympic College
|
18.58 |
-2.5 |
2 |
|
14 |
Watkins, Kayla |
So |
Mt Hood
|
19.17 |
-2.5 |
2 |
|
|
Womens 400m Hurdles Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Bland, Emily |
So |
Everett Communit
|
1:02.69 |
0 |
10 |
2 |
O'Connor, Kylee |
So |
Lane (OR)
|
1:03.52 |
0 |
8 |
3 |
Clark, Isabel |
Fr |
Community Colleg
|
1:04.09 |
0 |
6 |
4 |
Collins, Katie |
Fr |
Community Colleg
|
1:04.10 |
0 |
5 |
5 |
Cartee, Anna |
Fr |
Community Colleg
|
1:07.90 |
0 |
4 |
6 |
Bone, Chelsea |
Fr |
Clackamas
|
1:09.20 |
0 |
3 |
7 |
Boozer, Hannah |
Fr |
Lane (OR)
|
1:11.05 |
0 |
2 |
8 |
Smitha, Monica |
Fr |
Olympic College
|
1:14.90 |
0 |
1 |
|
Womens 400m Hurdles Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Prelims |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Clark, Isabel |
Fr |
Community Colleg
|
1:03.10 |
1 |
|
3 |
Bland, Emily |
So |
Everett Communit
|
1:03.20 |
1 |
|
2 |
Collins, Katie |
Fr |
Community Colleg
|
1:03.90 |
2 |
|
4 |
O'Connor, Kylee |
So |
Lane (OR)
|
1:06.70 |
2 |
|
5 |
Bone, Chelsea |
Fr |
Clackamas
|
1:09.10 |
2 |
|
6 |
Boozer, Hannah |
Fr |
Lane (OR)
|
1:11.40 |
1 |
|
7 |
Cartee, Anna |
Fr |
Community Colleg
|
1:14.30 |
2 |
|
8 |
Smitha, Monica |
Fr |
Olympic College
|
1:14.90 |
1 |
|
9 |
Hartford, Marina |
So |
Olympic College
|
1:15.00 |
1 |
|
10 |
Watkins, Kayla |
So |
Mt Hood
|
1:17.20 |
2 |
|
11 |
Pendergrass, Kennedy |
Fr |
Southwestern Ore
|
1:22.10 |
1 |
|
|
Womens 3k Steeplechase Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Schell, Madison |
So |
Lane (OR)
|
11:47.03 |
0 |
10 |
2 |
Lenway, Alaina |
Fr |
Everett Communit
|
11:57.43 |
0 |
8 |
3 |
Dalgleish, Sadie |
Fr |
Clark
|
12:12.08 |
0 |
6 |
4 |
McNeeley, Kayla |
So |
Clackamas
|
12:50.49 |
0 |
5 |
5 |
Maslen, Kendall |
So |
Lane (OR)
|
12:53.35 |
0 |
4 |
6 |
Stokley, Lauren |
Fr |
Clackamas
|
12:59.60 |
0 |
3 |
7 |
LeBuhn, Mitra |
So |
Lane (OR)
|
13:11.49 |
0 |
2 |
8 |
Herbes, Laura |
Fr |
Treasure Valley
|
13:15.66 |
0 |
1 |
9 |
Ponnay, Becky |
So |
Clackamas
|
14:06.07 |
0 |
|
10 |
Hartford, Marina |
So |
Olympic College
|
14:41.55 |
0 |
|
|
Womens 4x100 Relay Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Relay Team |
|
Lane (OR)
|
48.10 |
0 |
10 |
2 |
Relay Team |
|
Community Colleg
|
48.30 |
0 |
8 |
3 |
Relay Team |
|
Clark
|
48.90 |
0 |
6 |
4 |
Relay Team |
|
Olympic College
|
49.30 |
0 |
5 |
5 |
Relay Team |
|
Clackamas
|
49.39 |
0 |
4 |
6 |
Relay Team |
|
Green River
|
51.00 |
0 |
3 |
7 |
Relay Team |
|
Everett Communit
|
51.27 |
0 |
2 |
|
Relay Team |
|
Mt Hood
|
DQ |
0 |
|
|
Womens 4x400 Relay Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Relay Team |
|
Lane (OR)
|
3:53.08 |
0 |
10 |
2 |
Relay Team |
|
Community Colleg
|
3:58.30 |
0 |
8 |
3 |
Relay Team |
|
Olympic College
|
4:01.83 |
0 |
6 |
4 |
Relay Team |
|
Clackamas
|
4:07.74 |
0 |
5 |
5 |
Relay Team |
|
Clark
|
4:12.39 |
0 |
4 |
6 |
Relay Team |
|
Everett Communit
|
4:13.91 |
0 |
3 |
7 |
Relay Team |
|
Treasure Valley
|
4:16.50 |
0 |
2 |
|
Womens Shot Put Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Levi, Toa |
Fr |
Community Colleg
|
12.69m | (508.00m) |
0 |
10 |
2 |
Conley, Miranda |
Fr |
Lane (OR)
|
12.20m | (508.00m) |
0 |
8 |
3 |
Ross, Nyirenda |
So |
Community Colleg
|
12.14m | (508.00m) |
0 |
6 |
4 |
Thompson, Brianna |
Fr |
Lane (OR)
|
12.10m | (508.00m) |
0 |
5 |
5 |
Jackson, Meg |
Fr |
Lane (OR)
|
12.09m | (508.00m) |
0 |
4 |
6 |
Carter, Diamond |
Fr |
Olympic College
|
11.91m | (508.00m) |
0 |
3 |
7 |
Cichosz, Dani |
Fr |
Olympic College
|
11.69m | (508.00m) |
0 |
2 |
8 |
Biando, Kaylee |
Fr |
Lane (OR)
|
11.47m | (508.00m) |
0 |
1 |
9 |
Kilgour, Yvonne |
Fr |
Community Colleg
|
11.40m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
10 |
Kavapalu, Helen |
Fr |
Lane (OR)
|
11.29m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
11 |
Litzsey-Adams, Der |
So |
Lane (OR)
|
11.08m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
12 |
Mendoza, Guadalupe |
So |
Clark
|
10.93m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
13 |
Hidalgo, McKenzie |
So |
Clackamas
|
10.77m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
14 |
Thrurman, Savannah |
Fr |
Southwestern Ore
|
10.76m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
15 |
Sprecher, Angela |
Fr |
Lane (OR)
|
10.69m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
16 |
Aleki, Shantel |
Fr |
Clark
|
10.47m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
|
Womens Discus Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Allred, Elisha |
Fr |
Community Colleg
|
42.83m | (508.00m) |
0 |
10 |
2 |
Hidalgo, McKenzie |
So |
Clackamas
|
37.74m | (508.00m) |
0 |
8 |
3 |
Mendoza, Guadalupe |
So |
Clark
|
37.37m | (508.00m) |
0 |
6 |
4 |
Shaffer, Jamila |
So |
Community Colleg
|
37.04m | (508.00m) |
0 |
5 |
5 |
Thrurman, Savannah |
Fr |
Southwestern Ore
|
36.80m | (508.00m) |
0 |
4 |
6 |
Ross, Nyirenda |
So |
Community Colleg
|
36.35m | (508.00m) |
0 |
3 |
7 |
Sprecher, Angela |
Fr |
Lane (OR)
|
35.10m | (508.00m) |
0 |
2 |
8 |
Galick, Rebekah |
So |
Lane (OR)
|
34.56m | (508.00m) |
0 |
1 |
9 |
Gorringe, Taylor |
Fr |
Southwestern Ore
|
34.16m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
10 |
Trimble, Caley |
Fr |
Southwestern Ore
|
32.72m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
11 |
Kavapalu, Helen |
Fr |
Lane (OR)
|
32.15m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
12 |
Conley, Miranda |
Fr |
Lane (OR)
|
31.88m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
13 |
Simon, Brianna |
So |
Community Colleg
|
30.62m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
14 |
Downhill, Skye |
Fr |
Lane (OR)
|
29.66m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
15 |
Litzsey-Adams, Der |
So |
Lane (OR)
|
29.24m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
16 |
Levi, Toa |
Fr |
Community Colleg
|
25.56m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
|
Womens Javelin Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Rispler, Taylor |
Fr |
Mt Hood
|
40.22m | (508.00m) |
0 |
10 |
2 |
Allred, Elisha |
Fr |
Community Colleg
|
40.03m | (508.00m) |
0 |
8 |
3 |
Zosel, Elizabeth |
Fr |
Green River
|
39.80m | (508.00m) |
0 |
6 |
4 |
Herman, Grace |
Fr |
Southwestern Ore
|
39.32m | (508.00m) |
0 |
5 |
5 |
Bone, Chelsea |
Fr |
Clackamas
|
38.39m | (508.00m) |
0 |
4 |
6 |
Shaffer, Jamila |
So |
Community Colleg
|
37.10m | (508.00m) |
0 |
3 |
7 |
Jackson, Meg |
Fr |
Lane (OR)
|
36.24m | (508.00m) |
0 |
2 |
8 |
Hidalgo, McKenzie |
So |
Clackamas
|
35.55m | (508.00m) |
0 |
1 |
9 |
Brown, Maddie |
So |
Community Colleg
|
35.43m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
10 |
Conley, Miranda |
Fr |
Lane (OR)
|
33.07m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
11 |
Thompson, Brianna |
Fr |
Lane (OR)
|
31.58m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
12 |
Arce, Aubrey |
So |
Olympic College
|
30.86m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
13 |
Trimble, Caley |
Fr |
Southwestern Ore
|
30.13m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
14 |
May, Courtney |
Fr |
Southwestern Ore
|
29.97m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
15 |
Nelson, Natalie |
So |
Treasure Valley
|
29.95m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
|
Womens High Jump Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Spencer, Rashae |
Jr |
Community Colleg
|
1.57m | (508.00m) |
0 |
10 |
2 |
Wilkerson, Tori |
Fr |
Mt Hood
|
1.57m | (508.00m) |
0 |
8 |
3 |
Brown, Maddie |
So |
Community Colleg
|
1.57m | (508.00m) |
0 |
6 |
4 |
Pengelly, Ericka |
So |
Clackamas
|
1.52m | (508.00m) |
0 |
4.5 |
4 |
Pakootas, Olivia |
Fr |
Community Colleg
|
1.52m | (508.00m) |
0 |
4.5 |
6 |
Nelson, Natalie |
So |
Treasure Valley
|
1.47m | (508.00m) |
0 |
3 |
7 |
Bone, Chelsea |
Fr |
Clackamas
|
1.47m | (508.00m) |
0 |
2 |
8 |
Silver, Stormy |
Fr |
Southwestern Ore
|
1.47m | (508.00m) |
0 |
1 |
11 |
LeBuhn, Mitra |
So |
Lane (OR)
|
1.42m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
9 |
Collins, Katie |
Fr |
Community Colleg
|
1.42m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
9 |
Munson, Breanna |
Fr |
Clark
|
1.42m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
|
Womens Pole Vault Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Taylor, Marissa |
So |
Lane (OR)
|
3.77m | (508.00m) |
0 |
10 |
2 |
Wright, Stephanie |
Fr |
Community Colleg
|
3.72m | (508.00m) |
0 |
8 |
3 |
Shay, Mikena |
Fr |
Lane (OR)
|
3.47m | (508.00m) |
0 |
6 |
4 |
Theis, Lauren |
Fr |
Clackamas
|
3.47m | (508.00m) |
0 |
5 |
5 |
Otholt, Hayley |
Fr |
Community Colleg
|
3.37m | (508.00m) |
0 |
4 |
6 |
Hill, Yasmin |
Fr |
Clackamas
|
3.27m | (508.00m) |
0 |
3 |
7 |
Collmer, Saraia |
Fr |
Clackamas
|
3.27m | (508.00m) |
0 |
1.5 |
7 |
Rose, Jacinda |
Fr |
Clark
|
3.27m | (508.00m) |
0 |
1.5 |
9 |
Sheikh, Sarah |
Fr |
Community Colleg
|
3.12m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
10 |
Bentley, Katie |
Fr |
Lane (OR)
|
2.97m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
|
Herbes, Laura |
Fr |
Treasure Valley
|
NH | (--) |
0 |
|
|
Smitha, Monica |
Fr |
Olympic College
|
NH | (--) |
0 |
|
|
Mastrandrea, Anna |
Fr |
Clackamas
|
NH | (--) |
0 |
|
|
Womens Long Jump Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Woodcock, Dannelle |
Fr |
Mt Hood
|
5.63m | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
10 |
2 |
Troupe, Tayler |
Fr |
Clark
|
5.45m | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
8 |
3 |
Cordey, Rubie |
Fr |
Lane (OR)
|
5.25m | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
6 |
4 |
Cameron, Karis |
Fr |
Clackamas
|
5.21m | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
5 |
5 |
Smith, Hannah |
Fr |
Southwestern Ore
|
5.18m | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
4 |
6 |
Rose, Olivia |
Fr |
Clark
|
5.13m | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
3 |
7 |
Knauss, Taylor |
Fr |
Lane (OR)
|
5.11m | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
2 |
8 |
Pengelly, Ericka |
So |
Clackamas
|
5.08m | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
1 |
9 |
Coleman, Brianna |
Fr |
Clackamas
|
5.03m | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
10 |
O'Connor, Kylee |
So |
Lane (OR)
|
4.93m | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
11 |
Hill, Yasmin |
Fr |
Clackamas
|
4.92m | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
12 |
Burgess, Jaida |
So |
Community Colleg
|
4.90m | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
13 |
Nelson, Natalie |
So |
Treasure Valley
|
4.85m | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
14 |
Rhoads, Alyssa |
Fr |
Community Colleg
|
4.74m | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
15 |
Alston, Keanne |
Fr |
Treasure Valley
|
4.68m | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
|
Munson, Breanna |
Fr |
Clark
|
FOUL | (--) |
nwi |
0 |
|
|
Womens Triple Jump Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Rose, Olivia |
Fr |
Clark
|
11.28m | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
10 |
2 |
Coleman, Brianna |
Fr |
Clackamas
|
11.22m | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
8 |
3 |
Nelson, Natalie |
So |
Treasure Valley
|
11.09m | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
6 |
4 |
Cordey, Rubie |
Fr |
Lane (OR)
|
10.85m | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
5 |
5 |
Cartee, Anna |
Fr |
Community Colleg
|
10.80m | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
4 |
6 |
Robinson, Charmayn |
So |
Lane (OR)
|
10.77m | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
3 |
7 |
Burgess, Jaida |
So |
Community Colleg
|
10.72m | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
2 |
8 |
Rhoads, Alyssa |
Fr |
Community Colleg
|
10.51m | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
1 |
9 |
Knauss, Taylor |
Fr |
Lane (OR)
|
10.49m | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
10 |
Smith, Hannah |
Fr |
Southwestern Ore
|
10.20m | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
11 |
Pakootas, Olivia |
Fr |
Community Colleg
|
10.09m | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
12 |
Shcherbina, Alena |
So |
Green River
|
9.71m | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
13 |
Coleman, Brianna |
Fr |
Clackamas
|
9.06m | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
|
Womens Hammer Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Allred, Elisha |
Fr |
Community Colleg
|
45.65m | (508.00m) |
0 |
10 |
2 |
Ross, Nyirenda |
So |
Community Colleg
|
44.31m | (508.00m) |
0 |
8 |
3 |
Litzsey-Adams, Der |
So |
Lane (OR)
|
44.19m | (508.00m) |
0 |
6 |
4 |
Simon, Brianna |
So |
Community Colleg
|
41.96m | (508.00m) |
0 |
5 |
5 |
Galick, Rebekah |
So |
Lane (OR)
|
39.63m | (508.00m) |
0 |
4 |
6 |
Hidalgo, McKenzie |
So |
Clackamas
|
39.58m | (508.00m) |
0 |
3 |
7 |
Hoeth, Allison |
Fr |
Everett Communit
|
37.44m | (508.00m) |
0 |
2 |
8 |
Mendoza, Guadalupe |
So |
Clark
|
37.42m | (508.00m) |
0 |
1 |
9 |
Carter, Diamond |
Fr |
Olympic College
|
36.52m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
10 |
Thompson, Brianna |
Fr |
Lane (OR)
|
34.64m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
11 |
Aleki, Shantel |
Fr |
Clark
|
31.92m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
12 |
Kavapalu, Helen |
Fr |
Lane (OR)
|
31.70m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
13 |
Gilstrap, McKenna |
So |
Clackamas
|
31.16m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
14 |
Conley, Miranda |
Fr |
Lane (OR)
|
27.85m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
15 |
Biando, Kaylee |
Fr |
Lane (OR)
|
26.33m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
|
Cichosz, Dani |
Fr |
Olympic College
|
FOUL | (--) |
0 |
|
|
Womens Heptathlon Score Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
O'Connor, Kylee |
So |
Lane (OR)
|
4276 |
0 |
10 |
2 |
Collins, Katie |
Fr |
Community Colleg
|
4126 |
0 |
8 |
3 |
Pengelly, Ericka |
So |
Clackamas
|
3984 |
0 |
6 |
4 |
Cordey, Rubie |
Fr |
Lane (OR)
|
3971 |
0 |
5 |
5 |
Bone, Chelsea |
Fr |
Clackamas
|
3956 |
0 |
4 |
6 |
Brown, Maddie |
So |
Community Colleg
|
3955 |
0 |
3 |
7 |
Cartee, Anna |
Fr |
Community Colleg
|
3862 |
0 |
2 |
8 |
Clark, Isabel |
Fr |
Community Colleg
|
3861 |
0 |
1 |
9 |
Spencer, Rashae |
Jr |
Community Colleg
|
3845 |
0 |
|
10 |
Nelson, Natalie |
So |
Treasure Valley
|
3802 |
0 |
|
11 |
Boozer, Hannah |
Fr |
Lane (OR)
|
3341 |
0 |
|
12 |
Watkins, Kayla |
So |
Mt Hood
|
2843 |
0 |
|
13 |
Rispler, Taylor |
Fr |
Mt Hood
|
2770 |
0 |
|
14 |
Asher, Hali |
Fr |
Mt Hood
|
2677 |
0 |
|
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
|
Team Scores
|